Регата год Стартовая группа Место Название яхты Спортивный клуб Город Капитан
1 I Голгофа Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Мокеев
1974 II Аэгна Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
2 I Русь Беломорец Северодвинск К.Фалилеев
1975 II Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
III Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
3 1 I Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
1976 II Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Антонюк
III Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
2 I Север Север Северодвинск И.Ануфриев
II Аэгна Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Прометей Беломорец Северодвинск А.Вещагин
I Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Галицкий
II Феникс Водник Архангельск В.Чичерин
III Орион Водник Архангельск В.Червяков
4 1 I Таурус Труд Архангельск Ю.Анисимов
1977 II Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
III Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
2 I Аэгна Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Экспромт Север Северодвинск Ю.Найчук
III Север Север Северодвинск И.Ануфриев
3 I Викинг Труд Архангельск В.Михин
II Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Галицкий
III Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
5 1 I Мустанг Труд Архангельск С.Звягин
1978 II Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
III Борей Водник Архангельск Б.Розов
2 I Экспромт Север Северодвинск Ю.Найчук
II Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Север Север Северодвинск В.Шухин
3 I Феникс Водник Архангельск В.Чичерин
II Анзер Водник Архангельск С.Соловьев
III Викинг Труд Архангельск В.Нифанин
6 1 I Мустанг Труд Архангельск Ю.Анисимов
1979 II Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
III Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Мокеев
2 I Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Жанетта Авангард Харьков Г.Вакуленко
III Север Север Северодвинск В.Федотов
3 I Орион Водник Архангельск В.Червяков
II Викинг Труд Архангельск В.Нифанин
III Русь Беломорец Северодвинск В.Тетеревлев
7 1 I Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск В.Павлов
1980 II Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
III Грумант Водник Кандалакша В.Бояринцев
2 I Жанетта Авангард Харьков Г.Вакуленко
II Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
3 I Орион Водник Архангельск В.Шатских
II Викинг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Галицкий
8 1 I Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Головин
1981 II Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Антонюк
III Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
2 I Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
III Ася Водник Архангельск А.Коновалов
3 I Викинг Труд Архангельск С.Шалабанов
II Север Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Орион Водник Архангельск В.Червяков
9 1 I Гринда Водник Архангельск Б.Розов
1982 II Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Соловки Водник Архангельск В.Степаненко
2 I Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
III Гандвик Труд Архангельск С.Волков
3 I Феникс Водник Архангельск В.Чичерин
II Викинг Труд Архангельск С.Шалабанов
III Аскольд Север Северодвинск Ю.Никонов
10 1 I Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
1983 II Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Антонюк
III Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
2 I Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Север Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
3 I Феникс Водник Архангельск В.Чичерин
II Норд-2 Труд Архангельск И.Волков
III Надежда 26-й я/к ВМФ Северодвинск Е.Волобуев
11 1 I Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Антонюк
1984 II Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Гринда Водник Архангельск К.Губарь
2 I Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Север Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
3 I Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Галицкий
II Викинг Труд Архангельск С.Шалабанов
III Норд-2 Труд Архангельск А.Тараканов
12 1 I Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Шатских
1985 II Командор Водник Архангельск Б.Розов
III Возвращение Беломорец Северодвинск Б.Антонюк
2 I Север Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Полюс Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
3 I Норд-2 Труд Архангельск А.Тараканов
II Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Галицкий
III Корсар 26-й я/к ВМФ Северодвинск В.Зорин
13 1 I Корвет Беломорец Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
1986 II Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Борей Водник Архангельск Д.Солохин
III Аскольд Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
3 I Ветер Водник Архангельск С.Волков
II Феникс Водник Архангельск К.Губарь
III Орион Водник Архангельск В.Червяков
14 1 I Корвет Беломорец Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
1987 II Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Шатских
III Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
2 I Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Север Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
3 I Биарм Беломорец Северодвинск В.Зорин
II Ветер Водник Архангельск П.Гусаков
III Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Богданов
15 1 I Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
1988 II Гринда Водник Архангельск В.Шатских
III Командор Водник Архангельск А.Тараканов
2 I Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Сенченко
II Люкс Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
3 I Корсар 26-й я/к ВМФ Северодвинск В.Зорин
II Норд-2 Труд Архангельск П.Петров
III Орион Водник Архангельск В.Червяков
16 1 I Моби Дик Аврора Москва В.Колыбасов
1989 II Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Борей Водник Архангельск В.Шестаков
2 I Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
II Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
III Белая Ночь Борей Чупа, Карелия И.Вашлаев
3 I Ветер Водник Архангельск С.Волков
II Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
III Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Сенченко
4 I Феникс Водник Архангельск К.Губарь
II Гренада Водник Архангельск В.Галашев
III Русь Беломорец Северодвинск А.Богданов
17 1 I Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
1991 2 I Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Сюрприз Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Ропак Север Северодвинск К.Мошков
3 I Олимп Север Северодвинск А.Сенченко
II Айсберг Север Северодвинск А.Дулатов
III Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
18 1 I Мустанг Труд Архангельск А.Журавлев
1992 2 I Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
II Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
III Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Ананьев
3 I Орион ВДФСО профсоюзов Архангельск В.Червяков
II Аскольд Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
4 I Люкс Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Ветер ВДФСО профсоюзов Архангельск В.Шатских
III Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Сенченко
19 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
1993 2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Голгофа Север Северодвинск Б.Мокеев
III Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
3 I Ветер ВДФСО профсоюзов Архангельск С.Волков
II Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Сенченко
III Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
20 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
1994 II Архангельск Красн.Кузница Архангельск А.Гудин
2 I Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
II Голгофа Север Северодвинск Б.Мокеев
III Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Ананьев
3 I Экспромт Север Северодвинск В.Зайцев
4 I Олимп Север Северодвинск В.Павлов
II Люкс Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Ветер ВДФСО профсоюзов Архангельск В.Шатских
21 1 I Архангельск Красн.Кузница Архангельск А.Гудин
1995 II Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Соловки Арх.областной я/к Архангельск Н.Николаев
2 I Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
II Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
3 I Люкс Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Олимп Север Северодвинск Р.Любрицкий
III Аскольд Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
22 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
1996 II Архангельск Красн.Кузница Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
II Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
3 I Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
4 I Олимп Север Северодвинск В.Павлов
II Люкс Север Северодвинск К.Астафьев
III Аскольд Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
23 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск С.Селиверстов
1997 II Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Смирнов
III Соловки Арх.областной я/к Архангельск Н.Николаев
2 I Ропак Север Северодвинск С.Ануфриев
II Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
3 I Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Союз Север Северодвинск Н.Тетеревлев
4 I Айсберг Север Северодвинск А.Богданов
II Феникс Арх.областной я/к Архангельск А.Федотов
III Аскольд Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
5 I Олимп Север Северодвинск Ю.Полищук
II Ветер Арх.областной я/к Архангельск С.Волков
III Люкс Север Северодвинск А.Холодов
24 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
1998 2 I Голгофа Север Северодвинск Б.Мокеев
II Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
3 I Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Союз Север Северодвинск Н.Тетеревлев
4 I Ветер Арх.областной я/к Архангельск С.Волков
II Олимп Север Северодвинск Р.Любрицкий
III Люкс Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
25 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
1999 II Вега Север г.Североморск В.Антонов
III Борей Арх.областной я/к Архангельск Д.Солохин
2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Агиней Север Северодвинск Г.Папоров
3 I Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
II Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Белая Ночь Борей Чупа, Карелия И.Вашлаев
4 I Ветер Арх.областной я/к Архангельск К.Губарь
II Олимп Север Северодвинск В.Павлов
III Люкс Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
26 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск С.Селиверстов
2000 II Вега Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Антонов
III Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Голгофа Север Северодвинск А.Мокеев
III Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Иванин
3 I Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
III Белая Ночь Борей Чупа, Карелия И.Вашлаев
4 I Либерти Яхт-клуб Мурманск А.Маров
II Ветер Арх.областной я/к Архангельск С.Волков
III Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия А.Рыбаков
27 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2001 II Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск Н.Питухин
II Ропак Север Северодвинск С.Ануфриев
III Радуга Север Северодвинск В.Григоров
3 I Союз Север Северодвинск В.Грязных
II Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Никита Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Колесников
4 I Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Павлов
II Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия А.Рыбаков
III Экспромт Север Северодвинск И.Кравцов
28 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2002 II Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
III Вега Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Антонов
2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Голгофа Север Северодвинск А.Мокеев
3 I Союз Север Северодвинск В.Грязных
II Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
III Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
4 I Санта-Мария Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Бобунов
II Орион Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Червяков
29 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2003 II Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Резон Север Северодвинск Д.Бондаренко
II Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Ропак Север Северодвинск С.Ануфриев
3 I Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Союз Север Северодвинск В.Грязных
4 I Fason Яхт-клуб В.Новгород А.Федорук
5 I Люкс Север Северодвинск И.Корушенков
II Олимп Север Северодвинск И.Павлов
30 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2004 II Командор Арх.областной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
III Вега Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Антонов
2 I Голгофа Север Северодвинск А.Мокеев
II Ропак Север Северодвинск С.Ануфриев
III Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
3 I Странник Север Северодвинск А.Соловьев
II Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Союз Север Северодвинск В.Грязных
4 I Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск М.Козунин
II Санта-Мария Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Бобунов
III Экспромт Север Северодвинск И.Кравцов
5 I Олимп Север Северодвинск С.Бармин
II Люкс Север Северодвинск И.Корушенков
31 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2005 II Командор я/к МЧС Архангельск К.Грязнов
2 I Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Легенда Север Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Ропак Север Северодвинск В.Бабин
3 I Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
II Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
III Белое море Север Витино А.Сорокин
4 I Олимп Север Северодвинск С.Бармин
II Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск М.Козунин
III Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Осколков
32 1 I Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
2006 II Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
III Вега Яхт-клуб г.Североморск В.Антонов
2 I Резон Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Бабин
II Шанс Север Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Ропак Север Северодвинск С.Ануфриев
3 I Секрет Север Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Союз Север Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
III Странник Север Северодвинск В.Зеленский
4 I Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Осколков
II Водный мир Борей Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
III Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск С.Молчанов
5 I Олимп Север Северодвинск С.Бармин
II Браво Борей Чупа, Карелия Г.Шатков
III Калипсо Кереть-Тур Чупа, Карелия Ю.Рыбаков
33 1 I Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
2007 II Командор Арх.речной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
III Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2 I Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Легенда НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Бределев
III Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск А.Витязев
3 I Странник НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Зеленский
II Союз НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Тетеревлев
III Белая Ночь ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Д.Каморкин
4 I Водный мир ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
II Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск М.Козунин
III Феникс Арх.речной я/к Архангельск Б.Розов
5 I Олимп НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск Д.Рубчевский
II Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск М.Питухин
III Браво ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Г.Шатков
34 1 I Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
2008 II Самара я/к "Самара" Самара А.Карташов
III Командор Арх.речной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
2 I Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Ропак НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
III Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
3 I Секрет НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Странник НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
III Белая Ночь ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Ю.Рыбаков
4 I Рапира Яхт-клуб Кондопога
II Странник 9 МГУ им.Ломоносова Москва
III Водный мир ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
5 I Олимп НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Бармин
II Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
III Браво ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Г.Шатков
6 I Миля Арх.речной я/к Архангельск А.Харьговский
II Игла Арх.речной я/к Архангельск К.Мазур
III Варяг СПб речной я/к Санкт-Петербург
35 1 I Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
2009 II Командор Арх.речной я/к Архангельск В.Шатских
III Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2 I Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск А.Дулатов
III Легенда НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Репин
3 I Странник НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Белая Ночь ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Ю.Рыбаков
III Союз НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
4 I Водный мир ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия М.Копыловский
II Феникс Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
III Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
5 I Олимп НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Бармин
II Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск М.Питухин
III Браво ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Г.Шатков
36 1 I
2010 II
III
2 I
II
III
3 I
II
III
4 I
II
III
5 I
II
III
37 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2011 II Борей Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
III Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
2 I Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Ропак НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
III Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск А.Дулатов
3 I Секрет НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
II Никита Арх.речной я/к Архангельск Н.Горяев
III Ася Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Заговельев
4 I Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
II Браво ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия
III Странник 9 Яхт-клуб Москва
5 I Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
II Орион Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
III Рапира Яхт-клуб Кондопога
38 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2012 II Интерлопер Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Шалабанов
III Escapade НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Воронин
2 I Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
II Борей Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
3 I Никита Арх.речной я/к Архангельск Н.Горяев
II Ася Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Заговельев
4 I Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск А.Дулатов
II Легенда НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
III Гандвик ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
39 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2013 II Escapade НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Воронин
III Борей Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
2 I Ропак НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Бабин
II Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Агиней НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Кузнецов
3 I Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск М.Питухин
II Сириус ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
III Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
40 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2014 II Командор Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
III Борей Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
2 I Легенда НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск Д.Колмаков
II Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Белая Ночь ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Ю.Рыбаков
3 I Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск
II Браво ЧГСООО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия
4 I Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск
II Орион Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
III Феникс Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
41 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2015 II
III
2 I
II
III
42 1 I Мустанг НП я/к "Север" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2016 II Escapade Яхт-клуб сб. Арх/Сев. М.Софрыгин
III Борей Арх.речной я/к Архангельск
2 I Ропак НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск Д.Сидоров
II Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
III Белая Ночь КРОО "Чупинский морской яхт-клуб" Чупа, Карелия Ю.Рыбаков
3 I Норд-3 ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск Ю.Михин
II Секрет НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск П.Коренюгин
43 1 I Мустанг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Журавлев
2017 II Escapade Яхт-клуб сб. Арх/Сев. П.Телюкин
III Командор Арх.речной я/к Архангельск С.Крайнов
2 I Радуга НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск С.Шило
II Ропак НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Бабин
III Шанс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Пермиловский
3 I Викинг ПЦ "Норд" Архангельск А.Харьговский
II Люкс НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск А.Дацун
III Олимп НП я/к "Север" Северодвинск В.Гаврилов

МедиаЦех (с) 2018